The Anatomy of Public Corruption

Senator Mark DeSaulneir Endorsements


Senator Mark DeSaulneir Endorsements

Bennett/DeSaulnier History


In Spring 1981 I was contracted to Hobie Taylor to help build his new restaurant known as Hobies Roadhouse. We had a lot fun building out this location as Hobie brought me along to help buy auction items from England and Europe where the destitute

from over there were selling their antiques cheap. The containers were loaded with gem after gem ranging from lamps, fountains, chandeliers and all types of antique furniture. The tables had barley turned legs, hatched patterns, acorns and endless designs consisting of hand carved serpentines, inlays and gingerbread designs.

March 15, 2010 and Piedmont

On March 15th, 2010 I reached out to the Senator for help with an ever complicated legal nightmare surrounding me. I was targeted by police officers now connected to the CNET Scandal. My story started in 2004 in Danville where I wrote endless letters to the City Council. Down there they could have cared less that my truck exploded on 680 nor did they care that a Danville Building Inspector nearly killed me a month later and that Officer Lombardi took out his service revolver and pointed it at my head.





2004 - Danville Town Council

Arnerich, Doyle, Shimansky, Stepper and the last name eludes me at this writing. 

2005 ~ poisoned with either bacteria or poison but Contra Costa Regional Medical Center refused to start an investigation which given that Shimansky, Pollacek, Bell died from Spinal Meningitis and then myself and Supervisor Glover nearly died from similar maladies it's pretty easy to consider that the Doc's Pharmacy fatalities and sickened patients could have another targeted event.
FEDERAL ELECTED OFFICIALS


Congressman George Miller
Congresswoman Ellen Tauscher (Ret.)
Congresswoman Barbara Lee
Congressman Eric Swalwell
Congressman Jerry McNerney
Congresswoman Anna Eshoo
Congresswoman Jackie Speier
Congressman Alan Lowentha
Congressman Jared Huffman Congresswoman Janice Hahn
Congresswoman Julia Brownley
Congresswoman Karen Bass
Congressman Mike Thompson
Congressman John Carney
Congressman Pete McCloskey (Ret. & now a registered Democrat)
Congresswoman Gloria Negrete McLeod
Congresswoman Zoe Lofgren


Al Miller
Alan Swislow
Allen Mitchell resident of Concord
Andy Peterson
Anne Struthers resident of Alamo
Aram Hodess resident of Orinda
Audrey Gordon resident of Orinda
Barbara Hilp resident of Danville
Bette Boatman Director Contra Costa Water District resident of Concord
Betty SueRinde
Bob Strelo
Bobbie Steinhart
Bonnie Zell Physician Hospital Quality Institute San Francisco
Brandon Bjerke resident of Concord
Carla Hansen resident of El Cerrito
Carlos Borba
Carol Toms
Carolyn Phinney Orinda
Cathy McRoberts
Cecilia Valdez resident of San Pablo
Charles Carpenter resident of Concord
Charles Jaramillo
Chris Buchanan resident of Alamo
Chris McGinnis
Christine McGinnis resident of Danville
Claire Nelson Retired resident of Orinda
Dan Platt
Daryl Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
David Harder
De’Shawn Woolridge resident of
Diddo Clark resident of Lafayette
Don Garcia
Don Greaves
Don Mount
Donna Ireland
Edward J DeSaulnier Chair; Religious Department Archbishop Riordan H.S. resident of San Francisco
Eileen Barr
Eizo Kobayashi Retired resident of Concord
Elaine Jegi resident of Concord
Elaine McGrath resident of Walnut Creek
Eleanore Thompson
Elizabeth Brown
Ellis Goldberg resident of Danville
Emlyn Struthers resident of Alamo
Eric Wilson Teacher MOUSD resident of Concord
Eric Zell Pt. Richmond resident
Fortino Cuviel
Frank Burton
Gabriel Quinto El Cerrito
Gabriela Garcia-Sanchez
Gail Murray Director District 1 Bart resident of Walnut Creek
Garry Hotterock
George Egan Investor Advisor Cornerstone Capital resident of Concord
George Fulmore
Geraldine Field resident of Walnut Creek
Gloria Price resident of Walnut Creek
Greg Sanborn resident of Concord
Gregory Lyman resident of El Cerrito
Guy Moore President Mt. Diablo Education Association Walnut Creek
Gwen Woods resident of Suisun City
Hapreet Sandhu Richmond resident
Harmin Kaur
Helen Cagompang
Henry Alcaraz resident of El Sobrante
Hilary Crosby resident of El Cerrito
Irene McKeever resident of Walnut Creek
James Donnelly resident of Danville
James Key
James Qualk resident of
James Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Jan Aaronian resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Walter resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Janet Ableson resident of El Cerrito
Jeff Koertzen
Jerome Pandell Danville
Joan Lautenberger resident of Lafayette
Joanna Campbell ER Tech John Muir Hosp. John Muir Hosp. resident of Concord
Joe Garaventa resident of Concord
Joey Smith resident of Richmond
John Hall resident of Lafayette
John Henry resident of Danville
John Roe resident of Danville
John Wilson
Joseph Ely
Joyce Brock resident of Walnut Creek
Joyce Martin
Judy Carney resident of Lafayette
June Pangelelinan
Justin Sonnicksen
Karen Basting
Karen Severnd
Kari Dahlen resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Klein resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Lafferty Executive Director Cambridge resident of Concord
Kathryn Kitayama
Katie Ricklefs Lafayette
Ken Ryan
Kim Morgan resident of
Kristen Pursley
Laura Winslow Lafayette
Malcom Brudigam resident of Lafayette
Margret Hanlon-Gradie resident of Richmond
Marie Kahn resident of Walnut Creek
Marilyn Davin resident of Walnut Creek
Mark Hollibush
Mark Plubell
Martin Andrews
Martin Jarquin
Mary Ann Hosington resident of Lafayette
Mary Flynn
Mary Kobayashi resident of Concord
Mary Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
Melody Howe-Weintraub resident of Lafayette
Michael Clark
Michael Munzell resident of Concord
Michael Stein MD Walnut Creek resident
Mike Flynn
Mike Gerson
Molly Davis
My Christian
Nancy Alvarez
Nancy Foster
Nancy Pratt
Nancy Thursby resident of Walnut Creek
Norma Griffin
Otto (Jon) Foyt resident of Walnut Creek
Otto Schnepp resident of Walnut Creek
Owen Hill
Patricia Sharaf resident of Walnut Creek
Paul Popenoe resident of Lafayette
Raelene Heath
Raquel Donoso
Raquel Toledo
Raquel Toledo
Ray Stout
Rich Bohler IBEW LU.302 resident of Concord
Rick Rodgers
Robert Bustos Steamfitter Local 342 resident of Pittsburg
Robert Camacho resident of Concord
Robert Frankel resident of Walnut Creek
Robert Sewell resident of Hercules
Robyn Lakin
Rochelle Pardue-Okimoto El Cerrito
Roland Katz Labor Rep/Attorney Public Employees Local One resident of Oakland
Ronald Bennett Business Manager IBEW resident of Concord
Rosa Maggi resident of Walnut Creek
Sarah Butler resident of Orinda
Satinder Malhi
Sharon Goldberg resident of Danville
Sil Garaventa resident of Concord
Stuart Roloson Retired Police Officer* resident of Concord
Susan Hamill resident of Walnut Creek
Susan Junfish resident of Moraga
Suzette Leith resident of Lafayette
Tanya Stout
Terry Leach resident of Orinda
Thomas Duckworth resident of Lafayette
Thomas Rinde
Tim McGallian
Todd Groves
Tom Bliuks
Tom Pegnim resident of
Tony Keslinke resident of Antioch
Tony Suh Lafayette resident
Tracy Brog resident of Lafayette
Tracy Walker resident of Richmond
Vernon Whitmore resident of Richmond
Vincent Wells Fire Captain L1230 resident of Martinez
William Gray Principal Gray-Bowen resident of Clayton
William Oman resident of Walnut Creek

STATE ELECTED OFFICIALS
COMMUNITY LEADERS & ORGANIZATIONS
Former Massachusetts Governor Mike Dukakis
California Democratic Party Vice-Chair Alex Rooker
Reverend Phil Lawson*
National Committee to Preserve Social Security and Medicare (NCPSSM)
California REALTORS
Peace Action West
California League of Conservation Voters (CLCV)
Sierra Club
California Association of Highway Patrolmen
Black American Political Action Committee (BAPAC)
National Organization for Women (NOW)
DEMOCRATIC PARTY GROUPS
California Democratic Party Lamorinda Democratic Club
Contra Costa Young Democrats El Cerrito Democratic Club Rossmoor Democratic Club TriValley Democratic Club Diablo Valley Democratic Club San Ramon Valley Democratic Club Diablo Valley Democratic Club East County Democrats for Action
LABOR ORGANIZATIONS


One of my core complaints leads to the unions

California Labor Federation
California Teachers Association (CTA)
SEIU CA State Council
AFSCME CA PEOPLE
Central Labor Council of Contra Costa County, AFL-CIO
United Professional Firefighters of Contra Costa County Local 1230
Contra Costa Building & Construction Trades Council
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers (IBEW) Local 302
United Association (UA) Plumbers & Steamfitters Locals 159 & 342
United Food and Commercial Workers (UFCW) Local 5
Teamsters Joint Council 7
Northern California Carpenters Regional Council
Sheet Metal Air Rail and Transit (SMART) International Local 104
California State Council of Laborers (LiUNA) & Laborers’ International Union of North America – Pacific Southwest Region


CITIZEN ENDORSERS

Al Miller
Alan Swislow
Allen Mitchell resident of Concord
Andy Peterson
Anne Struthers resident of Alamo
Aram Hodess resident of Orinda
Audrey Gordon resident of Orinda
Barbara Hilp resident of Danville
Bette Boatman Director Contra Costa Water District resident of Concord
Betty SueRinde
Bob Strelo
Bobbie Steinhart
Bonnie Zell Physician Hospital Quality Institute San Francisco
Brandon Bjerke resident of Concord
Carla Hansen resident of El Cerrito
Carlos Borba
Carol Toms
Carolyn Phinney Orinda
Cathy McRoberts
Cecilia Valdez resident of San Pablo
Charles Carpenter resident of Concord
Charles Jaramillo
Chris Buchanan resident of Alamo
Chris McGinnis
Christine McGinnis resident of Danville
Claire Nelson Retired resident of Orinda
Dan Platt
Daryl Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
David Harder
De’Shawn Woolridge resident of
Diddo Clark resident of Lafayette
Don Garcia
Don Greaves
Don Mount
Donna Ireland
Edward J DeSaulnier Chair; Religious Department Archbishop Riordan H.S. resident of San Francisco
Eileen Barr
Eizo Kobayashi Retired resident of Concord
Elaine Jegi resident of Concord
Elaine McGrath resident of Walnut Creek
Eleanore Thompson
Elizabeth Brown
Ellis Goldberg resident of Danville
Emlyn Struthers resident of Alamo
Eric Wilson Teacher MOUSD resident of Concord
Eric Zell Pt. Richmond resident
Fortino Cuviel
Frank Burton
Gabriel Quinto El Cerrito
Gabriela Garcia-Sanchez
Gail Murray Director District 1 Bart resident of Walnut Creek
Garry Hotterock
George Egan Investor Advisor Cornerstone Capital resident of Concord
George Fulmore
Geraldine Field resident of Walnut Creek
Gloria Price resident of Walnut Creek
Greg Sanborn resident of Concord
Gregory Lyman resident of El Cerrito
Guy Moore President Mt. Diablo Education Association Walnut Creek
Gwen Woods resident of Suisun City
Hapreet Sandhu Richmond resident
Harmin Kaur
Helen Cagompang
Henry Alcaraz resident of El Sobrante
Hilary Crosby resident of El Cerrito
Irene McKeever resident of Walnut Creek
James Donnelly resident of Danville
James Key
James Qualk resident of
James Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Jan Aaronian resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Walter resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Janet Ableson resident of El Cerrito
Jeff Koertzen
Jerome Pandell Danville
Joan Lautenberger resident of Lafayette
Joanna Campbell ER Tech John Muir Hosp. John Muir Hosp. resident of Concord
Joe Garaventa resident of Concord
Joey Smith resident of Richmond
John Hall resident of Lafayette
John Henry resident of Danville
John Roe resident of Danville
John Wilson
Joseph Ely
Joyce Brock resident of Walnut Creek
Joyce Martin
Judy Carney resident of Lafayette
June Pangelelinan
Justin Sonnicksen
Karen Basting
Karen Severnd
Kari Dahlen resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Klein resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Lafferty Executive Director Cambridge resident of Concord
Kathryn Kitayama
Katie Ricklefs Lafayette
Ken Ryan
Kim Morgan resident of
Kristen Pursley
Laura Winslow Lafayette
Malcom Brudigam resident of Lafayette
Margret Hanlon-Gradie resident of Richmond
Marie Kahn resident of Walnut Creek
Marilyn Davin resident of Walnut Creek
Mark Hollibush
Mark Plubell
Martin Andrews
Martin Jarquin
Mary Ann Hosington resident of Lafayette
Mary Flynn
Mary Kobayashi resident of Concord
Mary Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
Melody Howe-Weintraub resident of Lafayette
Michael Clark
Michael Munzell resident of Concord
Michael Stein MD Walnut Creek resident
Mike Flynn
Mike Gerson
Molly Davis
My Christian
Nancy Alvarez
Nancy Foster
Nancy Pratt
Nancy Thursby resident of Walnut Creek
Norma Griffin
Otto (Jon) Foyt resident of Walnut Creek
Otto Schnepp resident of Walnut Creek
Owen Hill
Patricia Sharaf resident of Walnut Creek
Paul Popenoe resident of Lafayette
Raelene Heath
Raquel Donoso
Raquel Toledo
Raquel Toledo
Ray Stout
Rich Bohler IBEW LU.302 resident of Concord
Rick Rodgers
Robert Bustos Steamfitter Local 342 resident of Pittsburg
Robert Camacho resident of Concord
Robert Frankel resident of Walnut Creek
Robert Sewell resident of Hercules
Robyn Lakin
Rochelle Pardue-Okimoto El Cerrito
Roland Katz Labor Rep/Attorney Public Employees Local One resident of Oakland
Ronald Bennett Business Manager IBEW resident of Concord
Rosa Maggi resident of Walnut Creek
Sarah Butler resident of Orinda
Satinder Malhi
Sharon Goldberg resident of Danville
Sil Garaventa resident of Concord
Stuart Roloson Retired Police Officer* resident of Concord
Susan Hamill resident of Walnut Creek
Susan Junfish resident of Moraga
Suzette Leith resident of Lafayette
Tanya Stout
Terry Leach resident of Orinda
Thomas Duckworth resident of Lafayette
Thomas Rinde
Tim McGallian
Todd Groves
Tom Bliuks
Tom Pegnim resident of
Tony Keslinke resident of Antioch
Tony Suh Lafayette resident
Tracy Brog resident of Lafayette
Tracy Walker resident of Richmond
Vernon Whitmore resident of Richmond
Vincent Wells Fire Captain L1230 resident of Martinez
William Gray Principal Gray-Bowen resident of Clayton
William Oman resident of Walnut Creek
* Titles for Identification Purposes Only.


-->
AFSCME CA PEOPLE
Al Miller resident of El Cerrito
Al Miller
Alan Swislow
Allen Mitchell resident of Concord
Andy Peterson
Anne Struthers resident of Alamo
Aram Hodess resident of Orinda
Audrey Gordon resident of Orinda
Barbara Hilp resident of Danville
Bette Boatman Director Contra Costa Water District resident of Concord
Betty SueRinde
Bob Strelo
Bobbie Steinhart
Bonnie Zell Physician Hospital Quality Institute San Francisco
Brandon Bjerke resident of Concord
California Labor Federation
California State Council of Laborers (LiUNA) & Laborers’ International Union of North America – Pacific Southwest Region
California Teachers Association (CTA)
Carla Hansen resident of El Cerrito
Carlos Borba
Carol Toms
Carolyn Phinney Orinda
Cathy McRoberts
Cecilia Valdez resident of San Pablo
Central Labor Council of Contra Costa County, AFL-CIO
Charles Carpenter resident of Concord
Charles Jaramillo
Chris Buchanan resident of Alamo
Chris McGinnis
Christine McGinnis resident of Danville
CITIZEN ENDORSERS
Claire Nelson Retired resident of Orinda
Contra Costa Building & Construction Trades Council
Dan Platt
Daryl Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
David Harder
De’Shawn Woolridge resident of
Diddo Clark resident of Lafayette
Don Garcia
Don Greaves
Don Mount
Donna Ireland
Edward J DeSaulnier Chair; Religious Department Archbishop Riordan H.S. resident of San Francisco
Eileen Barr
Eizo Kobayashi Retired resident of Concord
Elaine Jegi resident of Concord
Elaine McGrath resident of Walnut Creek
Eleanore Thompson
Elizabeth Brown
Ellis Goldberg resident of Danville
Emlyn Struthers resident of Alamo
Eric Wilson Teacher MOUSD resident of Concord
Eric Zell Pt. Richmond resident
Fortino Cuviel
Frank Burton
Gabriel Quinto El Cerrito
Gabriela Garcia-Sanchez
Gail Murray Director District 1 Bart resident of Walnut Creek
Garry Hotterock
George Egan Investor Advisor Cornerstone Capital resident of Concord
George Fulmore
Geraldine Field resident of Walnut Creek
Gloria Price resident of Walnut Creek
Greg Sanborn resident of Concord
Gregory Lyman resident of El Cerrito
Guy Moore President Mt. Diablo Education Association Walnut Creek
Gwen Woods resident of Suisun City
Hapreet Sandhu Richmond resident
Harmin Kaur
Helen Cagompang
Henry Alcaraz resident of El Sobrante
Hilary Crosby resident of El Cerrito
International Brotherhood of Electrical Workers (IBEW) Local 302
Irene McKeever resident of Walnut Creek
James Donnelly resident of Danville
James Key
James Qualk resident of
James Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Jan Aaronian resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Walter resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Janet Ableson resident of El Cerrito
Jeff Koertzen
Jerome Pandell Danville
Joan Lautenberger resident of Lafayette
Joanna Campbell ER Tech John Muir Hosp. John Muir Hosp. resident of Concord
Joe Garaventa resident of Concord
Joey Smith resident of Richmond
John Hall resident of Lafayette
John Henry resident of Danville
John Roe resident of Danville
John Wilson
Joseph Ely
Joyce Brock resident of Walnut Creek
Joyce Martin
Judy Carney resident of Lafayette
June Pangelelinan
Justin Sonnicksen
Karen Basting
Karen Severnd
Kari Dahlen resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Klein resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Lafferty Executive Director Cambridge resident of Concord
Kathryn Kitayama
Katie Ricklefs Lafayette
Ken Ryan
Kim Morgan resident of
Kristen Pursley
Laura Winslow Lafayette
Malcom Brudigam resident of Lafayette
Margret Hanlon-Gradie resident of Richmond
Marie Kahn resident of Walnut Creek
Marilyn Davin resident of Walnut Creek
Mark Hollibush
Mark Plubell
Martin Andrews
Martin Jarquin
Mary Ann Hosington resident of Lafayette
Mary Flynn
Mary Kobayashi resident of Concord
Mary Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
Melody Howe-Weintraub resident of Lafayette
Michael Clark
Michael Munzell resident of Concord
Michael Stein MD Walnut Creek resident
Mike Flynn
Mike Gerson
Molly Davis
My Christian
Nancy Alvarez
Nancy Foster
Nancy Pratt
Nancy Thursby resident of Walnut Creek
Norma Griffin
Northern California Carpenters Regional Council
One of my core complaints leads to the unions
Otto (Jon) Foyt resident of Walnut Creek
Otto Schnepp resident of Walnut Creek
Owen Hill
Patricia Sharaf resident of Walnut Creek
Paul Popenoe resident of Lafayette
Raelene Heath
Raquel Donoso
Raquel Toledo
Raquel Toledo
Ray Stout
Rich Bohler IBEW LU.302 resident of Concord
Rick Rodgers
Robert Bustos Steamfitter Local 342 resident of Pittsburg
Robert Camacho resident of Concord
Robert Frankel resident of Walnut Creek
Robert Sewell resident of Hercules
Robyn Lakin
Rochelle Pardue-Okimoto El Cerrito
Roland Katz Labor Rep/Attorney Public Employees Local One resident of Oakland
Ronald Bennett Business Manager IBEW resident of Concord
Rosa Maggi resident of Walnut Creek
Sarah Butler resident of Orinda
Satinder Malhi
SEIU CA State Council
Sharon Goldberg resident of Danville
Sheet Metal Air Rail and Transit (SMART) International Local 104
Sil Garaventa resident of Concord
Stuart Roloson Retired Police Officer* resident of Concord
Susan Hamill resident of Walnut Creek
Susan Junfish resident of Moraga
Suzette Leith resident of Lafayette
Tanya Stout
Teamsters Joint Council 7
Terry Leach resident of Orinda
Thomas Duckworth resident of Lafayette
Thomas Rinde
Tim McGallian
Todd Groves
Tom Bliuks
Tom Pegnim resident of
Tony Keslinke resident of Antioch
Tony Suh Lafayette resident
Tracy Brog resident of Lafayette
Tracy Walker resident of Richmond
United Association (UA) Plumbers & Steamfitters Locals 159 & 342
United Food and Commercial Workers (UFCW) Local 5
United Professional Firefighters of Contra Costa County Local 1230
Vernon Whitmore resident of Richmond
Vincent Wells Fire Captain L1230 resident of Martinez
William Gray Principal Gray-Bowen resident of Clayton
William Oman resident of Walnut Creek


Al Miller
Alan Swislow
Allen Mitchell resident of Concord
Andy Peterson
Anne Struthers resident of Alamo
Aram Hodess resident of Orinda
Audrey Gordon resident of Orinda
Barbara Hilp resident of Danville
Bette Boatman Director Contra Costa Water District resident of Concord
Betty SueRinde
Bob Strelo
Bobbie Steinhart
Bonnie Zell Physician Hospital Quality Institute San Francisco
Brandon Bjerke resident of Concord
Carla Hansen resident of El Cerrito
Carlos Borba
Carol Toms
Carolyn Phinney Orinda
Cathy McRoberts
Cecilia Valdez resident of San Pablo
Charles Carpenter resident of Concord
Charles Jaramillo
Chris Buchanan resident of Alamo
Chris McGinnis
Christine McGinnis resident of Danville
Claire Nelson Retired resident of Orinda
Dan Platt
Daryl Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
David Harder
De’Shawn Woolridge resident of
Diddo Clark resident of Lafayette
Don Garcia
Don Greaves
Don Mount
Donna Ireland
Edward J DeSaulnier Chair; Religious Department Archbishop Riordan H.S. resident of San Francisco
Eileen Barr
Eizo Kobayashi Retired resident of Concord
Elaine Jegi resident of Concord
Elaine McGrath resident of Walnut Creek
Eleanore Thompson
Elizabeth Brown
Ellis Goldberg resident of Danville
Emlyn Struthers resident of Alamo
Eric Wilson Teacher MOUSD resident of Concord
Eric Zell Pt. Richmond resident
Fortino Cuviel
Frank Burton
Gabriel Quinto El Cerrito
Gabriela Garcia-Sanchez
Gail Murray Director District 1 Bart resident of Walnut Creek
Garry Hotterock
George Egan Investor Advisor Cornerstone Capital resident of Concord
George Fulmore
Geraldine Field resident of Walnut Creek
Gloria Price resident of Walnut Creek
Greg Sanborn resident of Concord
Gregory Lyman resident of El Cerrito
Guy Moore President Mt. Diablo Education Association Walnut Creek
Gwen Woods resident of Suisun City
Hapreet Sandhu Richmond resident
Harmin Kaur
Helen Cagompang
Henry Alcaraz resident of El Sobrante
Hilary Crosby resident of El Cerrito
Irene McKeever resident of Walnut Creek
James Donnelly resident of Danville
James Key
James Qualk resident of
James Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Jan Aaronian resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Walter resident of Walnut Creek
Jane Ware resident of Walnut Creek
Janet Ableson resident of El Cerrito
Jeff Koertzen
Jerome Pandell Danville
Joan Lautenberger resident of Lafayette
Joanna Campbell ER Tech John Muir Hosp. John Muir Hosp. resident of Concord
Joe Garaventa resident of Concord
Joey Smith resident of Richmond
John Hall resident of Lafayette
John Henry resident of Danville
John Roe resident of Danville
John Wilson
Joseph Ely
Joyce Brock resident of Walnut Creek
Joyce Martin
Judy Carney resident of Lafayette
June Pangelelinan
Justin Sonnicksen
Karen Basting
Karen Severnd
Kari Dahlen resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Klein resident of Lafayette
Kathleen Lafferty Executive Director Cambridge resident of Concord
Kathryn Kitayama
Katie Ricklefs Lafayette
Ken Ryan
Kim Morgan resident of
Kristen Pursley
Laura Winslow Lafayette
Malcom Brudigam resident of Lafayette
Margret Hanlon-Gradie resident of Richmond
Marie Kahn resident of Walnut Creek
Marilyn Davin resident of Walnut Creek
Mark Hollibush
Mark Plubell
Martin Andrews
Martin Jarquin
Mary Ann Hosington resident of Lafayette
Mary Flynn
Mary Kobayashi resident of Concord
Mary Lembke resident of Walnut Creek
Melody Howe-Weintraub resident of Lafayette
Michael Clark
Michael Munzell resident of Concord
Michael Stein MD Walnut Creek resident
Mike Flynn
Mike Gerson
Molly Davis
My Christian
Nancy Alvarez
Nancy Foster
Nancy Pratt
Nancy Thursby resident of Walnut Creek
Norma Griffin
Otto (Jon) Foyt resident of Walnut Creek
Otto Schnepp resident of Walnut Creek
Owen Hill
Patricia Sharaf resident of Walnut Creek
Paul Popenoe resident of Lafayette
Raelene Heath
Raquel Donoso
Raquel Toledo
Raquel Toledo
Ray Stout
Rich Bohler IBEW LU.302 resident of Concord
Rick Rodgers
Robert Bustos Steamfitter Local 342 resident of Pittsburg
Robert Camacho resident of Concord
Robert Frankel resident of Walnut Creek
Robert Sewell resident of Hercules
Robyn Lakin
Rochelle Pardue-Okimoto El Cerrito
Roland Katz Labor Rep/Attorney Public Employees Local One resident of Oakland
Ronald Bennett Business Manager IBEW resident of Concord
Rosa Maggi resident of Walnut Creek
Sarah Butler resident of Orinda
Satinder Malhi
Sharon Goldberg resident of Danville
Sil Garaventa resident of Concord
Stuart Roloson Retired Police Officer* resident of Concord
Susan Hamill resident of Walnut Creek
Susan Junfish resident of Moraga
Suzette Leith resident of Lafayette
Tanya Stout
Terry Leach resident of Orinda
Thomas Duckworth resident of Lafayette
Thomas Rinde
Tim McGallian
Todd Groves
Tom Bliuks
Tom Pegnim resident of
Tony Keslinke resident of Antioch
Tony Suh Lafayette resident
Tracy Brog resident of Lafayette
Tracy Walker resident of Richmond
Vernon Whitmore resident of Richmond
Vincent Wells Fire Captain L1230 resident of Martinez
William Gray Principal Gray-Bowen resident of Clayton
William Oman resident of Walnut Creek
* Titles for Identification Purposes Only
Share:

Anchor links for post titles

Popular Posts

Blog Archive

Labels

Recent Posts

Popular Posts

Labels

Recent Posts

Pages

Labels

Blog Archive

Recent Posts